2022-23 Winter Sports Schedule
02/26/2023 Women’s Basketball: PSU Hazleton vs. PSU Lehigh Valley 5:00pm
02/17/2023 Boys Basketball: North Schuylkill vs. Blue Mountain 7:30pm
02/17/2023 Boys Basketball: Saucon Valley vs. Notre Dame GP 7:30pm
02/17/2023 Girls Basketball: North Schuylkill vs. Marian Catholic 6pm
02/17/2023 Girls Basketball: Northwestern Lehigh vs. Palmerton Area 6pm
02/15/2023 Boys Basketball: Blue Mountain vs. Marian Catholic 7:30pm
02/15/2023 Boys Basketball: Palmerton Area vs. Notre Dame GP 7:30pm
02/15/2023 Boys Basketball: Saucon Valley vs. Southern Lehigh 6pm
02/15/2023 Boys Basketball: Pottsville vs. North Schuylkill 6pm
02/14/2023 Girls Basketball: Blue Mountain vs. Marian Catholic 7:30pm
02/14/2023 Girls Basketball: Pen Argyl vs. Palmerton Area 7:30pm
02/14/2023 Girls Basketball: Pine Grove Area vs. North Schuylkill 6pm
02/14/2023 Girls Basketball: Northwestern Lehigh vs. Notre Dame GP 6pm
02/07/2023 Boys Basketball: Notre Dame GP vs. Wilson Area 6:45pm
02/01/2023 Women’s Basketball: PSU Hazleton vs. PSU Lehigh Valley 6pm
02/01/2023 Men’s Basketball: PSU Hazleton vs. PSU Lehigh Valley 8pm
02/01/2023 Boys Basketball: Southern Lehigh vs. Palmerton Area 6:45pm
01/31/2023 Boys Basketball: East Stroudsburg South vs. Pocono Mountain West 7pm
01/28/2023 Women’s Basketball: PSU York vs. PSU Lehigh Valley 6pm
01/28/2023 Men’s Basketball: PSU York vs. PSU Lehigh Valley 8pm
1/24/2023 Boys Basketball: Central Catholic vs. Parkland 7pm
1/20/2023 Wrestling: Saucon Valley vs. Notre Dame GP 6:45pm
01/18/2023 Women’s Basketball: PSU Schuylkill vs. PSU Lehigh Valley 6pm
01/18/2023 Men’s Basketball: PSU Schuylkill vs. PSU Lehigh Valley 8pm
01/13/2023 Boys Basketball: Liberty vs. Freedom 7pm
01/09/2023 Boys Basketball: Pottsville vs. Blue Mountain 7pm
01/07/2023 Wrestling: Notre Dame GP vs. Bethlehem Catholic 7pm
01/07/2023 Girls Basketball: Dieruff vs. Allen 1pm
01/07/2023 Boys Basketball: Dieruff vs. Allen 2:30pm
01/06/2023 Boys Basketball: East Stroudsburg North vs. Parkland 7pm
12/20/2022 Girls Basketball: Bethlehem Catholic vs. Northampton 7pm
12/16/2022 Girls Basketball: Tamaqua Area vs. Lehighton 6pm
12/16/2022 Boys Basketball: Tamaqua Area vs. Lehighton 8pm
12/11/2022 Women’s Basketball: PSU Beaver vs. PSU Lehigh Valley 2pm
12/11/2022 Men’s Basketball: PSU Beaver vs. PSU Lehigh Valley 4pm
12/10/2022 Women’s Basketball: PSU Fayette vs. PSU Lehigh Valley 3pm
12/10/2022 Men’s Basketball: PSU Fayette vs. PSU Lehigh Valley 5pm
12/07/2022 Boys Basketball: Saucon Valley vs. Wilson Area 6:45pm
12/07/2022 Wrestling: Nazareth Area vs. Easton Area 7pm
11/19/2022 Women’s Basketball: PSU Brandywine vs. PSU Lehigh Valley 6pm
11/19/2022 Men’s Basketball: PSU Brandywine vs. PSU Lehigh Valley 8pm
Recent Posts
- 2024 Boys Lacrosse Preview: Nazareth Area HS March 18, 2024
- 2024 Boys Lacrosse Preview: Bethlehem Catholic Golden Hawks March 18, 2024
- 2024 Boys Lacrosse Preview: Easton Red Rovers March 18, 2024
- 2024 Girls Lacrosse Preview: Easton Area HS March 18, 2024
- 2024 Girls Lacrosse Preview: ACCHS Vikettes March 18, 2024
- 2024 Girls Lacrosse Preview: Pleasant Valley HS March 18, 2024
- 2024 Girls Lacrosse Preview: Northwestern Lehigh HS March 18, 2024
- 2024 Girls Lacrosse Preview: Freedom HS March 18, 2024
- 2024 Girls Lacrosse Preview: Parkland Trojans March 18, 2024
- 2024 Girls Lacrosse Preview: Southern Lehigh Spartans March 18, 2024