Connect with us

News

2019 EPC Track and Field All-Stars

Event 1st Team 2nd Team 3rd Team
100m Gabriella Taylor – ESS Alanna Smith – EMM Abigail Radcliffe – NAZ
200m Armani Dunkley – PV Juanita Wiggins – PMW Kate Willshaw – EAS
400m Alexis Doherty – NAZ Abigail Radcliffe – NAZ Armani Dunkley – PV
800m Greta Stuckey – LIB Emily Banashefski – STB Anita Vera – NAZ
1600m Ciara Conboy – STB Amy Conboy – STB Caitlyn Voloshen – NAZ
3200m Madison Zaun – PRK Amy Conboy – STB Skyler Danley – EAS
100m Hurdles Gabriella Taylor – ESS Taryn Silvernale – STB Kate Willshaw – EAS
300m Hurdles Donjee Mosley-Saunders-ESN Autumn Ford – EAS Yamilet Ferrufino – LIB
4x100m Relay Whitehall Emmaus East Stroudsburg South
4x400m Relay Liberty Nazareth Emmaus
4x800m Relay Liberty Emmaus Nazareth
Long Jump Juanita Wiggins – PMW Liz Lieb – BC Brooke Rockovits – NOR
Triple Jump Juanita Wiggins – PMW Shelby Staib – PRK Laurel Widdoss – EMM
High Jump Kate Willshaw – EAS Isabella Horvath – PME Kristen Karavitch – NAZ
Pole Vault Jada Mangahas – PRK Mikayla Davidson – NOR Jamilie Atiyeh – ACC
Shot Put Kasey Thomas – EAS Tiera Hudson – PMW Jaida Davis – LIB
Discus Jaiden Martelucci – EAS Madeline Wickel – BC Shelby Staib – PRK
Javelin Kelly Leszcynski – NAZ Shelby Staib – PRK Brylee Tereska – LIB
Event 1st Team 2nd Team 3rd Team
100m Maurice Whittle – PMW Javonte Haynes – LIB Kenson Thomas – PMW
200m Kenson Thomas – PMW Marcus Williams – EAS Lubens Myers – EMM
400m Mustapha Salau – PRK Christian Tackett – LIB Terrence Jones – WA
800m Dalton Domchek – NOR Ryan Wycherley – LIB Paul Petre – EMM
1600m Riley Williamson – PRK Darlyn Fermin – LIB Alexander Heidermann – FRE
3200m Darlyn Fermin – LIB Joseph Ozgar – EAS Marco Cardone – EAS
110m Hurdles Christian Tackett – LIB Terrence Jones – ALL Evan Harris – EAS
300m Hurdles Terrence Jones – ALL Powell Posten – ESS Josiah Kelly – BC
4x100m Relay Pocono Mt. West Parkland Liberty
4x400m Relay William Allen Liberty Stroudsburg
4x800m Relay Emmaus Parkland Liberty
Long Jump Maurice Whittle – PMW Anthony Harris – NAZ Daniel Damon – LIB
Triple Jump Maurice Whittle – PMW Triston Hillman – PME John Panny – PRK
High Jump Junior Karyea – NAZ Trey Rolle III – PRK Keyon Caroll-Henning-EMM
Pole Vault Tyler Slomiak – STB Powell Posten – ESS Andrew Warren – EAS
Shot Put Elek Ferrency – EAS Trevor Harris – LIB Nicholas Dawkins – PRK
Discus Collin Burkhart – NAZ Trevor Harris – LIB Messiah Johnson – LIB
Javelin Andrew Altemose – PME Collin Burkhardt – NAZ Lucas Souders – WHI

Click to comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.

More in News